18, ELMSIDE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU8 5EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.0%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,000+176.0%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+32.5%
Sold on 22 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 26 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1