Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KENDAL BANK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS3 1NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-5.9%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+43.4%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+61.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS3 1NR
← Back to All Properties