64, MERRYHILL ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 2DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,950
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£229,950+48.4%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+14.8%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1