53, YPRES WAY, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 1NG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000-2.7%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+17.1%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+51.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+73.3%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1