Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HARDY CLOSE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.2%
Price Change
-£58,480 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
-45.2%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,480 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,480
-1.1%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,900
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4SL
← Back to All Properties