118, SPENCER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 6DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+63.6%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1