Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SUFFOLK CLOSE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 8RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.2%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+222.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
-6.7%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
-£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 8 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 8RP
← Back to All Properties