Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
213, DOGSTHORPE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 3AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
2 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+34.6%
Sold on 2 January 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
-6.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+160.5%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3AT
← Back to All Properties