Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WEST END AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+3.4%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+1.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+308.6%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9RQ
← Back to All Properties