54A, HILLSIDE AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 2JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+33.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+158.4%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+30.8%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1