Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, SAXON WOOD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.0%
Price Change
+£195,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,500
+163.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£195,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 19 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4JR
← Back to All Properties