Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3 RIVERVIEW COTTAGES, 181, UXBRIDGE ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 7DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+12.3%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£427,500
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 7DW
← Back to All Properties