Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DUNSTAN CRESCENT, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 1AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.3%
Price Change
+£95,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+158.3%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Detached
+£95,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 29 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 1AE
← Back to All Properties