Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, COURT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+91.6%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Terraced
+£54,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5SH
← Back to All Properties