Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHATSWORTH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.4%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£368,000
+343.4%
Sold on 2 June 2020
Terraced
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5AT
← Back to All Properties