21, BROWNHILL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£14,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,950+21.4%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£14,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+161.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£43,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,750
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1