Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WILVERLEY PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 1XW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
+18.4%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 1XW
← Back to All Properties