Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHAILEY COURT, WHITELANDS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+36.0%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
-6.8%
Sold on 24 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4HR
← Back to All Properties