Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HEATHDENE MANOR, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+91.1%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
-6.8%
Sold on 20 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4PZ
← Back to All Properties