CENTRIX HOUSE, 26, CROW LANE EAST, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9UY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-88.9%
Price Change
-£1,200,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£149,500-88.9%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Other
-£1,200,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,350,000
Sold on 22 December 2017
Other
Sale #1