Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, AGINCOURT STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,500
-3.8%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+98.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+70.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3EY
← Back to All Properties