15, DUNSFORD CRESCENT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG23 8HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+157.9%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+27.9%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 13 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1