15, EAST VIEW, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+175.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-54.3%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Detached
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+38.9%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 13 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1