24, ROFTEN WAY, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 7NH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+4.5%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,950
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
Sale #1