Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BOSTON STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2RT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000
+19.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
+10.5%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+72.7%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+106.3%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 18 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2RT
← Back to All Properties