Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TARRAGON DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+43.9%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+70.4%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0WH
← Back to All Properties