Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FARLEY CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+17.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+14.5%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+129.5%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7SH
← Back to All Properties