65, NEWCASTLE AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 9XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.2%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+126.2%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+82.6%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1