Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WILMER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+12.1%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+5.5%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5EW
← Back to All Properties