4, BAILEYS MEWS, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 3AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.3%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£199,000+165.3%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+76.5%
Sold on 10 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1