Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COLWELL RISE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.9%
Price Change
+£77,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£110,500
+236.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,800
Sold on 27 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9UA
← Back to All Properties