Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WESTHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+15.7%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+19.8%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+159.5%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+17.5%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 22 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3AX
← Back to All Properties