Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ORCHARD FARM AVENUE, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 0AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,035,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,035,000
+15.8%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£894,000
Sold on 21 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 0AJ
← Back to All Properties