Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DOROTHY ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
-14.2%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+2.0%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0PJ
← Back to All Properties