Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WALLIS WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+30.5%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+121.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SS
← Back to All Properties