Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ROBERT ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+38.8%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 26 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7TL
← Back to All Properties