Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VALLEY ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 6YN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,050
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£280,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£565,050
+98.3%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
+£280,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 7 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 6YN
← Back to All Properties