20, ROSEBANK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT18 7RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+51.5%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000+17.9%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+113.7%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+45.6%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1