Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, ESSINGTON WAY, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 2NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+11.4%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 2NP
← Back to All Properties