55, GLADWIN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM20 1AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£49,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£196,000+34.0%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,250-14.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1