32, COPPLERIDGE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 4PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£14,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-73.1%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£14,000-73.1%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1