Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SANDY LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 7AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+21.7%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7AY
← Back to All Properties