Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DERWENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 8TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,750
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£88,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,750
+70.9%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
-1.2%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+55.6%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 8TT
← Back to All Properties