Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, GREENINGS COURT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,500
-3.5%
Sold on 20 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7GH
← Back to All Properties