52, SELOUS ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 2TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+7.1%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+86.8%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1