Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GRESLEY COURT, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, POTTERS BAR, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£450,000
+23.3%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+84.8%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 29 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 1LF
← Back to All Properties