Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RIDDENS LANE, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 3BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£73,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,950
+27.6%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£73,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,500
+6.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+20.2%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 17 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 3BH
← Back to All Properties