Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST PETERS GATE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+3.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+76.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+64.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+20.4%
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 1 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7NL
← Back to All Properties