275, MOORFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 7QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+68.1%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+0.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+15.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 15 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1