Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 5SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+31.2%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+145.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£127,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 5SL
← Back to All Properties